woodroofsw
spons_dms_sw
spons_leki_sw
spons_holmen
spons_ansch_sw

Besucher gesamt: 33.196
gerade online: 2
Seitenaufrufe gesamt: 244.998
 
 
DE / FR / NL

TERMINE IBU-CUP 2014-2015

 

IBU-CUP Kalender 2014/2015

 

IBU Cup 1 Beitostoelen

29.11. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results
29.11. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
30.11. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
30.11. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results

IBU Cup 2 Martell

13.12. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results
13.12. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
14.12. 00:00 10 km Pursuit Women Start List / Results
14.12. 00:00 12.5 km Pursuit Men Start List / Results

IBU Cup 3 Obertilliach

17.12. 00:00 15 km Individual Women Start List / Results
17.12. 00:00 20 km Individual Men Start List / Results
19.12. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results
19.12. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
20.12. 00:00 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay Mixed Start List / Results

IBU Cup 4 Duszniki Zdroj

10.01. 00:00 15 km Individual Women Start List / Results
10.01. 00:00 20 km Individual Men Start List / Results
11.01. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results
11.01. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results

IBU Cup 5 Langdorf

16.01. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
16.01. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results
17.01. 00:00 10 km Pursuit Women Start List / Results
17.01. 00:00 12.5 km Pursuit Men Start List / Results
18.01. 00:00 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay Mixed Start List / Results

IBU Cup 6 Brezno-Osrblie

07.02. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results
07.02. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
08.02. 00:00 10 km Pursuit Women Start List / Results
08.02. 00:00 12.5 km Pursuit Men Start List / Results

IBU Cup 7 Canmore

28.02. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
28.02. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results
01.03. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
01.03. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results

IBU Cup 8 Canmore

04.03. 00:00 15 km Individual Women Start List / Results
04.03. 00:00 20 km Individual Men Start List / Results
06.03. 00:00 10 km Sprint Men Start List / Results
06.03. 00:00 7.5 km Sprint Women Start List / Results
07.03. 00:00 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay Mixed Start List / Results